ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537071

nr 1753 7071

OIL PAINTING

Romain Looymans. Barques sur Chantier. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x65 cm,

Romain Looymans. Barques sur Chantier. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65 cm

1500

SEK 1000

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:05:10

19/1 06:46:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won